2015 Virginia Mason US Youth Soccer Washington State Championships
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  1 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A899x26 3  9  12 
 A2 : WPFC B01 Black (A)193x13 1  -4  8 
 A3 : WPFC B01 White900x9 1  -6  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : PacNW B01 Maroon0109x19 2  11  15 
 B2 : Eastside FC B01 Red A918x18 2  1  5 
 B3 : SSC Shadow B01-A021x3 0  -11  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C3 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold4481026 2  6  9 
 C1 : FC Alliance B01 A945826 2  3  7 
 C2 : Seattle United B01 Copa A4501019 1  3  7 
 C5 : Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B13918018 2  2  6 
 C4 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A11002 0  -14  2 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661245  TBD   --    --  C4 vs C1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661246  Nathan Hale Stadium  03:30 PM  Stad C2 vs C3Seattle United B01 Copa A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661247  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 C1 vs C3FC Alliance B01 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold1
 661257  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 B3 vs A3SSC Shadow B01-A 0 vs.WPFC B01 White2
 661255  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs B1Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A 1 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon0
 661248  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 C5 vs C4Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B13 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 661256  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 B2 vs A2Eastside FC B01 Red A 3 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661250  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 C1 vs C2FC Alliance B01 A 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A2
 661249  Northwest Soccer Park  03:00 PM  7 C3 vs C5Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B131

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661251  Einstein MS  01:00 PM  1 C2 vs C5Seattle United B01 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B131
 661261  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A1 vs B3Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A 8 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A2

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661259  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 AM  3 A2 vs B3WPFC B01 Black (A) 4 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A1
 661260  Liberty High School  09:00 AM  HS B1 vs A3PacNW B01 Maroon 7 vs.WPFC B01 White0
 661258  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 B2 vs A1Eastside FC B01 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A3
 661252  Lummi High School  01:30 PM  Stdm C3 vs C4Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661263  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs B2WPFC B01 White 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A1
 661253  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm C4 vs C2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A4
 661262  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 B1 vs A2PacNW B01 Maroon 8 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)3
 661254  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 C5 vs C1Crossfire Yakima -Valencia B13 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661569  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  Stdm Crossfire Premier B01-Wiskel-A 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 A2
 661570  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  2 PacNW B01 Maroon 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold0

Final - Sunday, May 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661571  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  Stdm FC Alliance B01 A 1 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.