2015 Virginia Mason US Youth Soccer Washington State Championships
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Copy and paste the below URL to subscribe to your Schedule in Google Calendar:
WebCal://wys-2015championships.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B7D522BF-2568-47BA-88F0-E7418FC51E11&tournamentguid=AEE3D37F-0203-48A7-932B-53C1BD1DD14F
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Eastside FC B97 Red A108826 3  6  7 
 A3 : PacNW B97 Maroon04913 1  0  6 
 A2 : Seattle United B97 Tango B84012 1  0  2 
 A4 : NWN B97 Red A1124 0  -6  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : WPFC B97 Black (A) - B179101029 3  10  11 
 B2 : 3RSC RCL Black- Robles99018 2  0  5 
 B4 : Washington Timbers B97 Red20810 1  -4  4 
 B3 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold1012 0  -6  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A48921 2  3  5 
 C1 : Seattle United B97 Copa A410216 1  0  6 
 C2 : Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A41914 1  3  8 
 C4 : FWFC B97 Blue (A)4015 0  -6  2 

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545194  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  09:00 AM  7 B2 vs B43RSC RCL Black- Robles 3 vs.Washington Timbers B97 Red2
 545200  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 C2 vs C4Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A 1 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)1
 544289  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B97 Red A 4 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon0
 544290  Shoreline Center  03:15 PM  A A2 vs A4Seattle United B97 Tango B 2 vs.NWN B97 Red A1
 545199  Shoreline Center  03:15 PM  B C1 vs C3Seattle United B97 Copa A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 545193  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  4 B1 vs B3WPFC B97 Black (A) - B17 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545201  TBD   --    --  C4 vs C1FWFC B97 Blue (A) 0 vs.Seattle United B97 Copa A4
 545196  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 B2 vs B33RSC RCL Black- Robles 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold0
 545195  McKenzie Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm B4 vs B1Washington Timbers B97 Red 0 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A) - B174
 544291  Lynnwood High School  04:20 PM  3 A4 vs A1NWN B97 Red A 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544292  Ingraham High School  06:45 PM  N A2 vs A3Seattle United B97 Tango B 0 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon0

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545202  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 C2 vs C3Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 545197  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  4 B1 vs B2WPFC B97 Black (A) - B17 3 vs.3RSC RCL Black- Robles0

Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545204  TBD   --    --  C3 vs C4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)1
 544293  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B97 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B97 Tango B0
 544294  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4PacNW B97 Maroon 6 vs.NWN B97 Red A2
 545198  Whatcom Community College  09:00 AM  1 B3 vs B4Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold 1 vs.Washington Timbers B97 Red2
 545203  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B C1 vs C2Seattle United B97 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A6

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544307  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B97 Red A 1
- 2PK  
vs.Seattle United B97 Tango B1
- 4PK
 544308  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 WPFC B97 Black (A) - B17 1
- 5PK  
vs.Crossfire Premier B97-Collings A1
- 4PK
 544309  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon2
 544310  Interbay Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  Stdm Seattle United B97 Copa A 2 vs.3RSC RCL Black- Robles0

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544311  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  2 Seattle United B97 Tango B 3 vs.Seattle United B97 Copa A1
 544312  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  Stdm WPFC B97 Black (A) - B17 2 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon1

Final - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544313  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  Stdm Seattle United B97 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A) - B172






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.