Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
0
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
A2
: FC Alliance B02 A
10
8
9
5
32
3
7
9
A1
: Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A
9
9
0
10
28
3
6
8
A4
: Seattle United B02 Tango B
0
4
8
5
17
1
-1
4
A5
: Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold
4
8
0
0
12
1
-4
2
A3
: PacNW B02 Maroon
0
1
1
1
3
0
-8
3
Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
647468
Inglemoor High School
05:00 PM
HS
A2 vs A3
FC Alliance B02 A
4
vs.
PacNW B02 Maroon
0
647467
Roosevelt HS
05:30 PM
1
A4 vs A1
Seattle United B02 Tango B
0
vs.
Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A
2
Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
647469
Marymoor Park
09:00 AM
1
A1 vs A3
Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A
3
vs.
PacNW B02 Maroon
1
647470
Lummi High School
10:00 AM
Stdm
A5 vs A4
Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold
0
vs.
Seattle United B02 Tango B
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
647471
Starfire Sports Complex
12:00 PM
1
A3 vs A5
PacNW B02 Maroon
1
vs.
Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold
2
647472
Marymoor Park
06:00 PM
1
A1 vs A2
Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A
0
vs.
FC Alliance B02 A
1
Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
647473
Woodinville Sports Field
12:30 PM
2
A2 vs A5
FC Alliance B02 A
2
vs.
Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold
0
647474
Petrovitsky Park
05:00 PM
1
A3 vs A4
PacNW B02 Maroon
1
vs.
Seattle United B02 Tango B
2
Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
647476
Lummi High School
10:00 AM
Stdm
A5 vs A1
Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold
0
vs.
Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A
3
647475
Lower Woodland
04:30 PM
2
A4 vs A2
Seattle United B02 Tango B
2
vs.
FC Alliance B02 A
2