2015 Virginia Mason US Youth Soccer Washington State Championships
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Copy and paste the below URL to subscribe to your Schedule in Google Calendar:
WebCal://wys-2015championships.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4767D4D2-B4F4-4981-BAE7-874F1FC7EBB1&tournamentguid=AEE3D37F-0203-48A7-932B-53C1BD1DD14F
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : PacNW B99 Maroon491023 2  9  11 
 A1 : FC Alliance B99 A1010020 2  6  9 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B4048 0  -6  1 
 A3 : Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A0145 0  -9  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Crossfire Premier B99-James-A1091029 3  11  11 
 B2 : Washington Timbers B99 Red98017 2  -2  4 
 B3 : Crossfire Yakima Cuevas0088 1  -4  2 
 B4 : Eastside FC B99 Red A1012 0  -5  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : WPFC B99 Black (A)1010828 3  8  8 
 C2 : Seattle United B99 Copa A94013 1  2  5 
 C3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A04913 1  -2  5 
 C4 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold1023 0  -8  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544357  Woodinville Sports Field  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3FC Alliance B99 A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A0
 545177  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 C1 vs C3WPFC B99 Black (A) 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 544358  Renton Memorial Stadium  10:30 AM  Stdm A2 vs A4PacNW B99 Maroon 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B1
 545178  Shoreline Center  12:15 PM  A C2 vs C4Seattle United B99 Copa A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold1
 545171  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL B1 vs B3Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima Cuevas0
 545172  McKenzie Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm B2 vs B4Washington Timbers B99 Red 3 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544360  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3PacNW B99 Maroon 7 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A1
 545173  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 B4 vs B1Eastside FC B99 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A2
 545179  Lummi High School  10:00 AM  Stdm C4 vs C1Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)3
 544359  Grass Lawn Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 A6
 545180  Roosevelt HS  02:45 PM  1 C2 vs C3Seattle United B99 Copa A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 545174  Camas High School  03:00 PM  Stdm B2 vs B3Washington Timbers B99 Red 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima Cuevas0

Bracket - Friday, January 30, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544362  Silverdale Stadium  07:30 PM  STDM A3 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Wiskel-B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545176  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 B3 vs B4Crossfire Yakima Cuevas 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A1
 545182  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm C3 vs C4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544361  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2FC Alliance B99 A 0 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon3
 545175  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  1 B1 vs B2Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 5 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Red0
 545181  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 C1 vs C2WPFC B99 Black (A) 1 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A0

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544377  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 WPFC B99 Black (A) 3 vs.FC Alliance B99 A4
 544375  Renton Memorial Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm PacNW B99 Maroon 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima Cuevas2
 544378  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  A Seattle United B99 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Red1
 544376  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544380  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  Stdm Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 A0
 544379  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  Stdm PacNW B99 Maroon 1 vs.Washington Timbers B99 Red3

Final - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544381  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  2 Washington Timbers B99 Red 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.