2015 Virginia Mason US Youth Soccer Washington State Championships
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Copy and paste the below URL to subscribe to your Schedule in Google Calendar:
WebCal://wys-2015championships.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=05C1AAD0-D715-4673-9A2F-6D365D9543F4&tournamentguid=AEE3D37F-0203-48A7-932B-53C1BD1DD14F
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B00 Copa A10109x29 3  12  12 
 A2 : Washington Rush B00 A9100x19 2  5  9 
 A3 : SSC Shadow B00-A009x9 1  -9  2 
 A4 : Washington Timbers B00 Red020x2 0  -8  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : WPFC B00 Black (A)9109x28 3  13  15 
 B2 : FC Alliance B00 A881x17 2  -1  3 
 B4 : Crossfire Premier B00-Lawrence-B1000x10 1  -2  3 
 B3 : WPFC B00 White (B)010x1 0  -10  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : Eastside FC B00 Red A80101028 3  11  13 
 C3 : Seattle United B00 Tango B188825 3  2  5 
 C1 : Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A918018 2  -1  5 
 C5 : Crossfire Yakima -Borges B14800917 2  -5  4 
 C4 : PacNW B00 Maroon21003 0  -7  3 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647515  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 C2 vs C3Eastside FC B00 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B1
 647514  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 C4 vs C1PacNW B00 Maroon 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A3
 647513  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 B3 vs B4WPFC B00 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Lawrence-B3
 647504  Camas High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1Washington Timbers B00 Red 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A5

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647503  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Washington Rush B00 A 3 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Red2
 647502  Genesee Park and Playfield  01:30 PM  Low A1 vs A3Seattle United B00 Copa A 5 vs.SSC Shadow B00-A0
 647516  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL C1 vs C3Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B2
 647509  Inglemoor High School  04:00 PM  HS B2 vs B4FC Alliance B00 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Lawrence-B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647519  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS C1 vs C2Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A0
 647508  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 B1 vs B3WPFC B00 Black (A) 7 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)1
 647505  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B00 A 6 vs.SSC Shadow B00-A0
 647517  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 C5 vs C4Crossfire Yakima -Borges B14 2 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon1

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647510  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 B4 vs B1Crossfire Premier B00-Lawrence-B 0 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)4

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647511  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 B2 vs B3FC Alliance B00 A 1 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)0
 647518  Magnuson Park fields  02:45 PM  7 C3 vs C5Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Borges B140

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647520  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 C2 vs C5Eastside FC B00 Red A 7 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Borges B140
 647521  Einstein MS  03:30 PM  1 C3 vs C4Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon0

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647523  Perry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 C5 vs C1Crossfire Yakima -Borges B14 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A0
 647507  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4SSC Shadow B00-A 2 vs.Washington Timbers B00 Red0
 647506  Einstein MS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0
 647522  Newport Hills Park  05:15 PM  1 C4 vs C2PacNW B00 Maroon 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647512  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 B1 vs B2WPFC B00 Black (A) 4 vs.FC Alliance B00 A1

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647524  Kellogg MS  11:15 AM  1 Seattle United B00 Copa A 8 vs.Crossfire Yakima -Borges B140
 647525  Kellogg MS  02:45 PM  1 Seattle United B00 Tango B 0 vs.FC Alliance B00 A1
 647527  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B00 Red A 3 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1

Quarter Final - Tuesday, April 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647526  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  4 WPFC B00 Black (A) 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A2

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647528  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  2 Seattle United B00 Copa A 7 vs.FC Alliance B00 A0
 647529  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  Stdm WPFC B00 Black (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A1

Final - Sunday, May 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647530  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  Stdm Seattle United B00 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.