2015 Virginia Mason US Youth Soccer Washington State Championships
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Copy and paste the below URL to subscribe to your Schedule in Google Calendar:
WebCal://wys-2015championships.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=03253D0B-C6BC-49E9-BDAA-AE797DE0BE83&tournamentguid=AEE3D37F-0203-48A7-932B-53C1BD1DD14F
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B98 Copa A1089x27 3  8  11 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A993x21 2  3  8 
 A4 : Crossfire Select B98-Manao109x10 1  1  6 
 A3 : Seattle United B98 Tango B001x1 0  -12  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Eastside FC B98 Red A998935 4  12  14 
 B3 : PacNW B98 Maroon11101022 2  7  13 
 B4 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A190818 2  -12  6 
 B2 : WestSound FC B98 A908118 2  1  5 
 B5 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold10001 0  -8  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : WPFC B98 Black9410124 2  4  7 
 C1 : Washington Rush B98 A1094023 2  4  7 
 C3 : Washington Timbers B98 Red0010919 2  2  6 
 C5 : Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B090918 2  -2  6 
 C4 : FC Alliance B98 A01089 1  -8  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545102  152nd Street Complex  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A8
 545103  Silverdale Stadium  02:45 PM  STDM B2 vs B3WestSound FC B98 A 3 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon1

Bracket - Sunday, January 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545183  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 C4 vs C1FC Alliance B98 A 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 A4

Bracket - Friday, January 23, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545184  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  4 C2 vs C3WPFC B98 Black 2 vs.Washington Timbers B98 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545104  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B3Eastside FC B98 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon1
 545096  Interbay Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A3Seattle United B98 Copa A 6 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B0
 545097  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A 3 vs.Crossfire Select B98-Manao1
 545105  Whatcom Community College  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B4Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 545185  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 C1 vs C3Washington Rush B98 A 2 vs.Washington Timbers B98 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545106  Hazen High School  11:00 AM  1 B3 vs B5PacNW B98 Maroon 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold0
 545107  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2Eastside FC B98 Red A 1 vs.WestSound FC B98 A0
 545187  Camas High School  01:00 PM  Stdm C3 vs C5Washington Timbers B98 Red 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B0
 545098  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Crossfire Select B98-Manao 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A1
 545188  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 C1 vs C2Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.WPFC B98 Black1
 545099  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A 2 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545186  Marymoor Park  07:15 PM  4 C5 vs C4Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B 4 vs.FC Alliance B98 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545108  Silverdale Stadium  10:45 AM  STDM B2 vs B5WestSound FC B98 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold0
 545109  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 B3 vs B4PacNW B98 Maroon 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 545190  Camas High School  01:00 PM  Stdm C3 vs C4Washington Timbers B98 Red 2 vs.FC Alliance B98 A0
 545189  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  4 C2 vs C5WPFC B98 Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545191  Woodinville Sports Field  09:00 AM  1 C4 vs C2FC Alliance B98 A 2 vs.WPFC B98 Black1
 545100  Miller  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B98 Copa A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A3
 545110  Centennial MS  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.WestSound FC B98 A1
 545111  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 B5 vs B1Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A2
 545101  Franklin HS  11:30 AM  S A3 vs A4Seattle United B98 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Select B98-Manao5

Bracket - Monday, February 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545192  Grasslawn Park  06:45 PM  GL2 C5 vs C1Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 A0

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545122  Interbay Athletic Complex  01:15 PM  Stdm Seattle United B98 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Pingrey B1
 545125  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 Washington Rush B98 A 2 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon1
 545123  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B98 Red A 3 vs.Washington Timbers B98 Red0
 545124  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 WPFC B98 Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Collings A0

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545126  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 Seattle United B98 Copa A 3 vs.Washington Rush B98 A2
 545127  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  2 Eastside FC B98 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B98 Black2

Final - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545128  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  Stdm Seattle United B98 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B98 Black0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.