Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
2
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Quarter Final
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
C
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
4
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
B1
: Eastside FC B98 Red A
9
9
8
9
35
4
12
14
B3
: PacNW B98 Maroon
1
1
10
10
22
2
7
13
B4
: SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A
1
9
0
8
18
2
-12
6
B2
: WestSound FC B98 A
9
0
8
1
18
2
1
5
B5
: Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold
1
0
0
0
1
0
-8
1
Bracket - Saturday, January 17, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
545102
152nd Street Complex
11:00 AM
1
B4 vs B1
SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A
1
vs.
Eastside FC B98 Red A
8
545103
Silverdale Stadium
02:45 PM
STDM
B2 vs B3
WestSound FC B98 A
3
vs.
PacNW B98 Maroon
1
Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
545104
Preston Park
09:00 AM
1
B1 vs B3
Eastside FC B98 Red A
3
vs.
PacNW B98 Maroon
1
545105
Whatcom Community College
03:00 PM
1
B5 vs B4
Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold
1
vs.
SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A
3
Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
545106
Hazen High School
11:00 AM
1
B3 vs B5
PacNW B98 Maroon
3
vs.
Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold
0
545107
Preston Park
01:00 PM
1
B1 vs B2
Eastside FC B98 Red A
1
vs.
WestSound FC B98 A
0
Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
545108
Silverdale Stadium
10:45 AM
STDM
B2 vs B5
WestSound FC B98 A
1
vs.
Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold
0
545109
Starfire Sports Complex
11:00 AM
2
B3 vs B4
PacNW B98 Maroon
8
vs.
SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A
0
Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
545110
Centennial MS
11:00 AM
1
B4 vs B2
SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A
2
vs.
WestSound FC B98 A
1
545111
Whatcom Community College
11:00 AM
1
B5 vs B1
Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold
0
vs.
Eastside FC B98 Red A
2